Reviews




 X 

You added a product to the cart!

Checkout

Close



Techlink EC130TVB ECHO Piano Black Clear Glass LED LCD TV Stand

£349.00 inc. VAT 20.00% (£58.17)

The EC130TVB Television Stand is a stunning uniquely built television cabinet from Techlink suitable for televisions up to 60 Inches. This LED TV Stand from Techlink features Cantilever floating look shelves. The Techlink TV Stand features twin cantilever floating shelves either side of smooth action drawer with storage room for your CD's, DVD's and Blu-Ray's. The clear glass shelves on this Echo TV stand provide plenty of space to house your Blu-Ray Players, Satellite boxes, Freeview HD Recorders and Amplifiers.
  • Suitable for Televisions up to 60 Inch
  • Integrated DVD Storage
  • Cantilever Floating Look Shelves
  • Cable Management System
  • Flat Pack Requires Assembly

More information about this Techlink LCD, LED & Plasma TV Cabinet

The EC130TVB Television Stand is a stunning uniquely built television cabinet from Techlink suitable for televisions up to 60 Inches. This LED TV Stand from Techlink features Cantilever floating look shelves.

The Techlink TV Stand features twin cantilever floating shelves either side of smooth action drawer with storage room for your CD's, DVD's and Blu-Ray's. The clear glass shelves on this Echo TV stand provide plenty of space to house your Blu-Ray Players, Satellite boxes, Freeview HD Recorders and Amplifiers.

The EC130TVB has a nice blend of Piano Black exterior with a contrasting texture trim. As you would expect for a television stand of this standard, the Tecklink EC130B features integrated cable management system allowing you to tuck away all your AV cables in a clean way.

Also known as:
EC130B, EC-130B, EC/130B
Manufacturer Techlink
www.techlink.uk.com
Product Colour Piano Black
Included Accessories Fixtures & Fittings;
Dimensions (WxHxD) mm 1300 x 430 x 1213
Maximum Shelf Weight 10.00kg
Manufacturer's Guarantee 1 Year Parts & Labour
SKU / MPN EC130TVB
Price £349.00
inc. VAT 20.00% (£58.17)
Debit Card Discount
Quantity
Techlink EC130TVB ECHO Piano Black Clear Glass LED LCD TV Stand
EC130B ECHO Piano Black Clear Glass LED LCD TV Stand

(click images to show enlargements)


 
Planet Gizmo is a trading name for House Of Gizmo Ltd
Company #5361983, VAT #855983566. Copyright 2013. All rights reserved. Use of this site is subject to acceptance of our cookie policy.

Contact Planet Gizmo - Terms & Conditions - Privacy Policy - Knowledge Base - Affiliates